1 | CM | 1 | 171 | Luky Dohnal HC a FC Velká Bíteš | 00:59 |
1 | JM2 | 1 | 170 | Pája Dohnal HC a FC Velká Bíteš | 01:33 |
1 | JM1 | 1 | 194 | Vojtěch Prokop | 01:57 |
1 | DM | 1 | 100 | Matěj Střecha Adventní běhání | 0:09:29 |
1 | MA | 1 | 24 | Petr Jeřábek Miky team | 0:37:30 |
2 | MB | 1 | 14 | Miroslav Mucha NHÚ Balinka VM | 0:37:40 |
2 | LF | 1 | 107 | Petra Macholánová | 0:10:46 |
2 | CM | 2 | 208 | Štěpán Bílek Brno | 01:01 |
2 | JM2 | 2 | 196 | Tobias Pleca | 01:35 |
2 | JM1 | 2 | 160 | Matyáš Hajda Lesní Hluboké | 02:03 |
3 | MA | 2 | 27 | Michal Kozel Velká Bíteš | 0:39:11 |
3 | DM | 2 | 106 | Václav Burian | 0:11:03 |
3 | CM | 3 | 189 | Felix Urbánek | 01:03 |
3 | JM2 | 3 | 164 | Dominik Havelka Velka Bíteš | 01:37 |
3 | JM1 | 3 | 195 | Václav Burian | 02:05 |
4 | CF | 1 | 191 | Bára Patáková | 01:06 |
4 | LM | 1 | 105 | Miloš Minařík Brno | 0:11:05 |
4 | MB | 2 | 41 | Lukáš Valenta Pardubice | 0:39:16 |
4 | JM2 | 4 | 150 | Cyril Hanzelka | 01:38 |
4 | JM1 | 4 | 169 | Tadeáš Forejt | 02:07 |
5 | DM | 3 | 103 | Ondřej Lukášek | 0:12:25 |
5 | MB | 3 | 32 | Michal Glier Doubravník | 0:39:22 |
5 | CM | 4 | 148 | Kryštof Urban AK Rosice | 01:07 |
5 | JM2 | 5 | 198 | Jan Paták | 01:40 |
5 | JM1 | 5 | 146 | Miroslav Glier Doubravník | 02:16 |
6 | JF1 | 1 | 197 | Anička Šolcová | 02:16 |
6 | CF | 2 | 202 | Alena Bednářová Tišnov | 01:07 |
6 | MA | 3 | 53 | Filip Šolc SKI Žabiny | 0:39:48 |
6 | JM2 | 6 | 165 | Tomáš Kutěj Velká Bíteš | 01:40 |
7 | JF1 | 2 | 184 | Rozárie Malachová | 02:21 |
7 | MA | 4 | 12 | Martin Veleba Runsport team/LT Prosatín | 0:41:09 |
7 | CM | 5 | 166 | Antonín Blaha BT Velká Bíteš | 01:11 |
7 | JM2 | 7 | 137 | Alfréd Dvořák | 01:42 |
8 | JF2 | 1 | 154 | Ella Hajdová Lesní Hluboké | 01:42 |
8 | MA | 5 | 62 | Tomáš Nejedlík Voklobáci | 0:41:45 |
8 | CM | 6 | 132 | Pavel Havránek | 01:11 |
8 | JM1 | 6 | 183 | Jan Malach | 02:24 |
9 | MC | 1 | 29 | Miroslav Volf Velká Bíteš | 0:41:55 |
9 | CF | 3 | 199 | Anežka Ivančiková Adventní běhání | 01:11 |
9 | JM1 | 7 | 178 | Matouš Jabůrek | 02:54 |
9 | JM2 | 8 | 149 | Alex Paták Velká Bíteš | 01:43 |
10 | CF | 4 | 182 | Matylda Bartošková | 01:16 |
10 | MB | 4 | 52 | Jan Jureček | 0:42:02 |
10 | JM2 | 9 | 138 | Alexandr Gábriška Velká Bíteš | 01:44 |
11 | MB | 5 | 37 | Ctirad Fanfrdla Orel Silůvky | 0:43:13 |
11 | CM | 7 | 214 | Bruno Špaček | 01:20 |
11 | JM2 | 10 | 173 | Matěj Krupička | 01:44 |
12 | MB | 6 | 48 | Petr Bednář Tišnov | 0:44:04 |
12 | CM | 8 | 158 | Václav Matějů | 01:22 |
12 | JM2 | 11 | 161 | Martin Kuchta | 01:44 |
13 | JF2 | 2 | 174 | Alžběta Šolcová | 01:49 |
13 | MC | 2 | 64 | Jaroslav Kropáček | 0:44:11 |
13 | CM | 9 | 218 | Adam Oroš Velká Bíteš | 01:23 |
14 | MB | 7 | 66 | Bernard Chmelíček Velká Bíteš | 0:44:44 |
14 | CM | 10 | 176 | Jakub Plechatý Křižínkov | 01:23 |
14 | JM2 | 12 | 140 | Matyáš Prešer | 01:51 |
15 | CF | 5 | 190 | Nikol Brymová Velká Bíteš | 01:24 |
15 | MA | 6 | 11 | Filip Tomšík Velká Bíteš | 0:44:53 |
15 | JM2 | 13 | 206 | Zdeněk Havránek Velká Bíteš | 01:51 |
16 | MA | 7 | 30 | František Bílek Brno | 0:45:55 |
16 | CM | 11 | 172 | Vít Hrdlička Naloučany | 01:25 |
16 | JM2 | 14 | 187 | Vojtěch Bábík | 01:56 |
17 | JF2 | 3 | 215 | Rozálie Lukášková | 01:56 |
17 | CF | 6 | 168 | Iveta Hrdličková Naloučany | 01:26 |
17 | MA | 8 | 31 | Libor Urbánek Brno | 0:45:56 |
18 | JF2 | 4 | 207 | Gabinka Klimentova Nebstysske behny | 01:57 |
18 | MB | 8 | 42 | Radek Zezula Katov | 0:46:03 |
18 | CM | 12 | 219 | Honzik Kliment Nebstysske behny | 01:27 |
19 | MB | 9 | 4 | Michal Trejtnar Ivančice | 0:46:16 |
19 | CM | 13 | 209 | Aleš Spurný | 01:27 |
19 | JM2 | 15 | 153 | David Doubek | 01:58 |
20 | JF2 | 5 | 162 | Eliška Blahová BT Velká Bíteš | 01:58 |
20 | MA | 9 | 25 | Michal Blaha BT Velká Bíteš | 0:46:33 |
20 | CM | 14 | 210 | Jiří Jelínek Rozseč | 01:29 |
21 | MC | 3 | 16 | Dalimil Fanfrdla wamákaškan | 0:47:00 |
21 | CM | 15 | 145 | Jiří Kratochvíla Velká Bíteš | 01:29 |
21 | JM2 | 16 | 192 | Lukáš Prokop | 02:00 |
22 | FC | 1 | 46 | Lucie Novotná 2BWINNER TEAM | 0:47:13 |
22 | JF2 | 6 | 179 | Julie Bartošková | 02:02 |
22 | CM | 16 | 203 | Andrej Martinák Velká Bíteš | 01:32 |
23 | MC | 4 | 58 | Pavel Rezanina Nebstysske behny | 0:47:31 |
23 | JF2 | 7 | 185 | Ella Bartošková | 02:04 |
23 | CM | 17 | 193 | Lukáš Melichar Velká Bíteš | 01:37 |
24 | MC | 1 | 47 | Miroslav Havelka SKI team VYSOČINA | 0:47:45 |
24 | CF | 7 | 159 | Antonie Šípková Katov | 01:38 |
24 | JF2 | 8 | 143 | Adriana Pokorná | 02:06 |
25 | FA | 1 | 22 | Jana Melicharová AK Panter Brno | 0:48:57 |
25 | CF | 8 | 217 | Bára Tomšíková Velká Bíteš | 01:44 |
25 | JF2 | 9 | 152 | Patricie Burešová | 02:07 |
26 | CF | 9 | 142 | Marika Mareška Velká Bíteš | 01:45 |
26 | JF2 | 10 | 167 | Jolana Bartošková | 02:15 |
26 | MB | 10 | 51 | David Frýbort AK Rosice | 0:49:18 |
27 | MC | 5 | 36 | Aleš Geisselreiter Velká Bíteš | 0:49:48 |
27 | JM2 | 17 | 177 | Vojtěch Plechatý Křižínkov | 02:17 |
27 | CM | 18 | 180 | Ondřej Kuchta | 01:46 |
28 | FB | 1 | 15 | Iva Šťastná Tišnov | 0:49:52 |
28 | CF | 10 | 212 | Nela Horká Jihlava | 01:47 |
28 | JF2 | 11 | 201 | Julie Horníčková Velká Bíteš | 02:29 |
29 | MC | 6 | 34 | Aleš Dumek Šachy Zastávka | 0:50:13 |
29 | JM2 | 18 | 205 | Oliver Martinák Velká Bíteš | 02:31 |
29 | CM | 19 | 186 | Jakub Melichar Velká Bíteš | 01:52 |
30 | FC | 2 | 55 | Jaroslava Vostalová Měřín | 0:50:38 |
30 | CF | 11 | 200 | Zuzana Brymová Velká Bíteš | 01:53 |
30 | JM2 | 19 | | Tuguklur | 03:53 |
31 | FB | 2 | 54 | Eva Šolcová SKI Žabiny | 0:50:46 |
31 | CF | 12 | 156 | Tereza Doubková | 01:55 |
32 | MC | 2 | 61 | Ladislav Feifer | 0:50:52 |
32 | CF | 13 | 151 | Eliška Břendová | 01:55 |
33 | FA | 2 | 44 | Kateřina Jeřábková Velká Bíteš | 0:51:22 |
33 | CM | 20 | 188 | Jakub Plch | 01:59 |
34 | FB | 3 | 33 | Renata Glierová Doubravník | 0:51:24 |
34 | CM | 21 | 175 | Antonín Koukola | 01:59 |
35 | MA | 10 | 21 | Luděk Borkovec Vemola training | 0:52:13 |
35 | CM | 22 | 213 | Kryštof Jelínek Rozseč | 02:01 |
36 | MA | 11 | 102 | Dominik Bábík | 0:52:14 |
36 | CF | 14 | 216 | Anežka Kratochvílová Velká Bíteš | 02:02 |
37 | FA | 3 | 18 | Markéta Kunderová KuKu Team | 0:52:32 |
37 | CF | 15 | 139 | Emily Prešerová Herbalife | 02:07 |
38 | FA | 4 | 35 | Kateřina Sováková VM | 0:52:33 |
38 | CF | 16 | 144 | Amálie Tomková Velká Bíteš | 02:24 |
39 | FC | 3 | 67 | Jarka Dubová Velká Bíteš | 0:52:46 |
39 | CF | 17 | 141 | Nikolka Marková Velká Bíteš | 02:27 |
40 | FC | 4 | 65 | Magda Teplá | 0:52:57 |
40 | CM | 23 | 157 | Patrik Pokorný | 02:32 |
41 | MA | 12 | 13 | Vojtěch Svoboda Harvard University | 0:53:22 |
41 | CM | 24 | 220 | Pavel Bednář Tišnov | 02:56 |
42 | MA | 13 | 17 | Matěj Polách Vlkov | 0:53:41 |
42 | CM | 25 | 211 | Petr Bartošek | 02:59 |
43 | MA | 14 | 60 | Vojtěch Zeman Vlkov Chasa | 0:53:47 |
43 | CM | 26 | 163 | Alois Blaha BT Velká Bíteš | 03:00 |
44 | MA | 15 | 9 | Antonín Koukola BKČS | 0:54:37 |
44 | CF | 18 | 204 | Sofie Tomšíková Velká Bíteš | 03:11 |
45 | FC | 5 | 8 | Eva Škvařilová Ivančice | 0:55:10 |
45 | CF | 19 | 181 | Adéla Šolcová | 04:34 |
46 | FC | 6 | 56 | Martina Kosourová Měřín | 0:55:20 |
47 | MB | 11 | 7 | Radek Lukášek Velká Bíteš | 0:55:32 |
48 | MC | 3 | 59 | Stanislav Kříbala Velké Meziříčí | 0:56:54 |
49 | MB | 12 | 57 | Michal Kliment Nebstysske behny | 1:00:28 |
50 | MA | 16 | 19 | Martin Tomek Velká Bíteš | 1:01:01 |
51 | FA | 5 | 45 | Jana Pokludová Brno | 1:01:03 |
52 | FB | 4 | 68 | Marianna Kušová | 1:01:12 |
53 | MC | 4 | 5 | Josef Nováček SDH Čučice | 1:01:33 |
54 | MC | 5 | 1 | Petr Mejzlík TJ Spartak Třebíč | 1:02:09 |
55 | FC | 7 | 3 | Blanka Fabriková Brno | 1:07:08 |
56 | FA | 6 | 38 | Markéta Mívaltová Judo Blansko | 1:07:26 |
57 | MA | 17 | 39 | Miloš Horák Judo Blansko | 1:07:27 |
58 | FA | 7 | 63 | Tereza Dohnalová Velké Meziříčí | 1:10:59 |
59 | MA | 18 | 23 | Jakub Barbořík Vlkov | 1:13:05 |
60 | FA | 8 | 43 | Andrea Rousová Vlkov | 1:13:05 |
61 | FA | 9 | 101 | Barbora Smejkalová Velká Bítěs | 1:14:56 |